Wedstrijdprogramma van Punch (alle teams)

Download als iCal

Datum Thuis Uit Locatie
01-02-2023 20:00 Punch HS 2 VCS HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
02-02-2023 19:30 VOLEVO DS 3 Punch DS 3 De Fluit
02-02-2023 19:30 2 feb. 19:30 De Fluit
03-02-2023 19:30 Sovicos DS 5 Punch DS 7 Steenwijklaan
03-02-2023 19:30 Punch DS 11 Sovicos DS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
03-02-2023 19:30 Punch DS 13 VollinGo DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
03-02-2023 19:30 SKC HS 7 Punch HS 10 Universitair SC
03-02-2023 21:00 Castellum HS 1 Punch HS 4 De Arena
03-02-2023 21:30 Punch DS 4 Sovicos DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
03-02-2023 21:30 VVV Delta HS 4 Punch HS 5 Kerkpolder
03-02-2023 21:30 Timios HS 2 Punch HS 6 De Plataan
03-02-2023 21:30 Kratos '08 HS 7 Punch HS 9 Tanthof
03-02-2023 21:30 Monza HS 3 Punch HS 7 De Wielepet
03-02-2023 21:30 SKC HS 9 Punch HS 12 Universitair SC
04-02-2023 11:00 NOVO HS 4 Punch HS 11 Sportpark Duinwetering
11-02-2023 11:00 SKC DS 12 Punch DS 12 Universitair SC
11-02-2023 14:15 ZVH DS 3 Punch DS 4 Swanla
11-02-2023 17:00 Waterlanders HS 1 Punch HS 2 De Steupel
11-02-2023 18:00 Zovoc DS 7 Punch DS 13 De Limiet
11-02-2023 19:15 Skunk HS 1 Punch HS 1 De Bunders
16-02-2023 21:30 VOLEVO HS 2 Punch HS 3 De Fluit
17-02-2023 19:30 Punch DS 2 Kalinko DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 19:30 Punch DS 9 Punch DS 10 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 19:30 Punch DS 11 SKC DS 11 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 19:30 Punch HS 13 Servylo HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 19:30 Kratos '08 HS 10 Punch HS 11 Tanthof
17-02-2023 20:45 Kalinko DS 6 Punch DS 5 Houtrust sporthal
17-02-2023 20:45 VHZ HS 6 Punch HS 12 Estafette
17-02-2023 21:00 Netwerk HS 2 Punch HS 9 Viergang
17-02-2023 21:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 5 Punch DS 6 De Altis
17-02-2023 21:30 Kratos '08 DS 7 Punch DS 7 Tanthof
17-02-2023 21:30 17 feb. 21:30 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 21:30 Punch DS 13 Sovicos DS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 21:30 Punch HS 5 Kratos '08 HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 21:30 Punch HS 8 Velo HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 21:30 Punch HS 10 DEO HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
18-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 1 VOLEVO DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
18-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 12 GGV DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
18-02-2023 12:00 Punch HS 2 Zovoc HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
18-02-2023 14:00 Punch HS 1 Donki Sjot HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
18-02-2023 14:00 Zovoc DS 2 Punch DS 3 De Limiet
18-02-2023 14:00 Punch HS 4 Kratos '08 HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
18-02-2023 16:00 DOS HS 2 Punch HS 6 De Meent
18-02-2023 20:00 Zovoc DS 6 Punch DS 8 De Limiet
18-02-2023 20:00 Zovoc HS 4 Punch HS 7 De Limiet
22-02-2023 20:00 Punch DS 2 SKC DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
23-02-2023 21:15 In Up Go HS 2 Punch HS 13 De Tweesprong
24-02-2023 19:30 Inter Rijswijk HS 8 Punch HS 8 De Altis
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 1 Kalinko DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 8 VVV Delta DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 11 Punch DS 13 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch HS 4 Scarabee HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch HS 5 VOLEVO HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch HS 9 Monza HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch DS 3 VVV Delta DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch DS 6 DEO DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch DS 9 SKC DS 14 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch HS 7 Kratos '08 HS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch HS 12 Punch HS 11 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch HS 2 SKC HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 16:00 Punch HS 1 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 16:00 Punch DS 4 Servylo DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 16:00 Punch HS 8 Sovicos HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 16:00 Punch HS 10 Punch HS 13 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 18:00 Punch DS 2 VollinGo DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 18:00 Punch DS 12 Punch DS 10 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 18:00 Punch HS 3 Zovoc HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 18:00 Punch HS 6 Zovoc HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
02-03-2023 21:00 VCS HS 1 Punch HS 2 Wasbeek
03-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 2 Inter Rijswijk DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 7 Velo DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 13 Thor DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 7 Velo HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 21:00 3 mrt. 21:00 De Steupel
03-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 6 ZVH DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 4 DEO DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 8 Kratos '08 HS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 13 DEO HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 5 Velo DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 8 DEO DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 9 Punch DS 12 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 12:00 Punch HS 3 DEO HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 14:00 Punch HS 1 Next Volley Dordrecht HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 14:00 Punch DS 10 Kalinko DS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 14:00 Punch HS 5 Kratos '08 HS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
08-03-2023 20:30 Kratos '08 DS 4 Punch DS 6 Tanthof
10-03-2023 19:00 Waterlanders HS 5 Punch HS 10 De Steupel
10-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 8 Yaarana DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 19:30 PQV Westland DS 3 Punch DS 12 SC Vreeloo
10-03-2023 19:30 Servylo DS 3 Punch DS 11 De Mammoet
10-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 3 PQV Westland HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 19:30 Monza HS 2 Punch HS 5 De Wielepet
10-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 6 Thor HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 11 SKC HS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 3 Inter Rijswijk DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 6 Timios DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 7 VOLEVO DS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 21:30 Sovicos DS 7 Punch DS 9 Steenwijklaan
10-03-2023 21:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 7 Punch DS 13 De Altis
10-03-2023 21:30 Leython DC HS 3 Punch HS 4 De Bloemerd
10-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 7 Inter Rijswijk HS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 21:30 Kratos '08 HS 2 Punch HS 2 Tanthof
11-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 5 VOLEVO DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
11-03-2023 12:30 VollinGo DS 7 Punch DS 11 De Zebra
11-03-2023 14:00 Punch DS 7 Kratos '08 DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
11-03-2023 16:00 Volley Zuid HS 1 Punch HS 1 Mercatus College
11-03-2023 16:15 ZVH DS 2 Punch DS 2 Swanla
16-03-2023 19:30 VOLEVO DS 7 Punch DS 4 De Fluit
16-03-2023 21:30 VOLEVO DS 3 Punch DS 1 De Fluit
17-03-2023 19:30 VVV Delta DS 5 Punch DS 7 Kerkpolder
17-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 10 GGV DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 12 Sovicos DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 4 VVV Delta HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 19:30 VVV Delta HS 5 Punch HS 6 Kerkpolder
17-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 8 Kalinko HS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 20:45 Kalinko HS 2 Punch HS 3 Houtrust sporthal
17-03-2023 21:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 6 Punch DS 5 De Altis
17-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 6 TAC '90 DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 8 Monza DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 21:30 SKC DS 12 Punch DS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 21:30 Inter Rijswijk HS 7 Punch HS 9 De Altis
17-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 10 Servylo HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 11:00 NOVO HS 4 Punch HS 12 Sportpark Duinwetering
18-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 2 Kratos '08 DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 12:00 Punch HS 2 Inter Rijswijk HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 14:00 Punch HS 1 Inter Rijswijk HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 14:00 18 mrt. 14:00 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 14:00 Punch DS 11 Punch DS 13 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 14:00 Punch HS 5 SKC HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 15:30 SKC DS 4 Punch DS 3 Universitair SC
23-03-2023 21:00 VCS HS 4 Punch HS 11 Wasbeek
24-03-2023 19:00 Kalinko DS 9 Punch DS 12 Houtrust sporthal
24-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 1 VVV Delta DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 19:30 PQV Westland DS 3 Punch DS 10 SC Vreeloo
24-03-2023 19:30 SKC DS 11 Punch DS 13 Universitair SC
24-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 6 VSTS HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 9 DEO HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 13 In Up Go HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 19:30 Scarabee HS 4 Punch HS 10 Sporthal de Vaart
24-03-2023 21:00 Netwerk DS 1 Punch DS 8 Viergang
24-03-2023 21:15 Servylo DS 1 Punch DS 6 De Mammoet
24-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 3 Sovicos DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 5 PQV Westland DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 4 Kratos '08 DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 12 SKC HS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 11:00 SKC DS 14 Punch DS 9 Universitair SC
25-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 4 VOLEVO DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 12:00 Punch HS 3 Monza HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 12:00 Punch HS 13 VOLEVO HS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 14:00 Punch DS 7 Kalinko DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 14:00 Punch DS 12 SKC DS 12 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 14:00 Punch HS 5 Sovicos HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 14:30 Kalinko HS 3 Punch HS 4 Houtrust sporthal
25-03-2023 15:00 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 1 Punch HS 1 De Vliethorst
31-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 2 Zovoc DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 5 Kratos '08 DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 10 Sovicos DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 8 Monza HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 19:30 SKC HS 7 Punch HS 13 Universitair SC
31-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 6 Sovicos DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 8 Kratos '08 DS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 21:30 DEO HS 1 Punch HS 3 Sporthal DEO
31-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 5 Kalinko HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 10 In Up Go HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 21:30 Kratos '08 HS 10 Punch HS 12 Tanthof
31-03-2023 21:30 SKC HS 9 Punch HS 11 Universitair SC
01-04-2023 12:00 Punch DS 12 SKC DS 14 TU-Sportcentrum
01-04-2023 12:00 Punch HS 2 VOLEVO HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
01-04-2023 14:00 Punch HS 1 VCN HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
01-04-2023 14:00 Zovoc DS 2 Punch DS 1 De Limiet
01-04-2023 14:00 Punch DS 9 VOLEVO DS 11 TU-Sportcentrum
01-04-2023 14:00 Punch HS 4 VCO HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
01-04-2023 16:00 Zovoc DS 5 Punch DS 4 De Limiet
01-04-2023 16:00 Kratos '08 HS 8 Punch HS 9 Tanthof
01-04-2023 20:00 Zovoc HS 3 Punch HS 6 De Limiet
06-04-2023 19:30 VOLEVO DS 9 Punch DS 7 De Fluit
07-04-2023 19:30 Punch DS 1 Inter Rijswijk DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 19:30 Timios DS 1 Punch DS 4 De Plataan
07-04-2023 19:30 Punch DS 12 VOLEVO DS 11 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 19:30 Punch HS 10 VOLEVO HS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 19:30 Punch HS 13 Kalinko HS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 21:30 Punch DS 5 SKC DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 21:30 Punch DS 8 Kalinko DS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 21:30 Punch DS 9 Monza DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 21:30 Punch DS 13 Inter Rijswijk DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 12:00 Punch HS 3 Sovicos HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 12:00 Punch HS 11 VHZ HS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 12:00 Punch HS 2 Kratos '08 HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 14:00 Punch HS 1 NUMIDIA VC LIMAX HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 14:00 Punch DS 6 Servylo DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 14:00 Punch HS 6 VollinGo HS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 15:30 SKC HS 3 Punch HS 5 Universitair SC
08-04-2023 17:30 SKC DS 12 Punch DS 10 Universitair SC
08-04-2023 18:00 Zovoc DS 4 Punch DS 2 De Limiet
08-04-2023 18:00 Zovoc DS 7 Punch DS 11 De Limiet
12-04-2023 20:00 GGV DS 5 Punch DS 9 De Zijl
14-04-2023 19:00 Kalinko DS 9 Punch DS 10 Houtrust sporthal
14-04-2023 19:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 3 Punch DS 2 De Altis
14-04-2023 19:30 Monza DS 3 Punch DS 9 De Wielepet
14-04-2023 19:30 Velo HS 2 Punch HS 4 Velo-hal
14-04-2023 19:30 Inter Rijswijk HS 6 Punch HS 5 De Altis
14-04-2023 19:30 Sovicos HS 4 Punch HS 8 Steenwijklaan
14-04-2023 19:30 VVV Delta HS 6 Punch HS 7 Kerkpolder
14-04-2023 20:45 Kalinko DS 8 Punch DS 8 Houtrust sporthal
14-04-2023 21:15 Servylo DS 3 Punch DS 13 De Mammoet
14-04-2023 21:30 Sovicos DS 1 Punch DS 3 Steenwijklaan
14-04-2023 21:30 SKC HS 1 Punch HS 2 Universitair SC
15-04-2023 12:00 Punch DS 4 Inter Rijswijk DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
15-04-2023 12:00 Punch DS 11 Thor DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
15-04-2023 12:00 Punch HS 9 Netwerk HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
15-04-2023 14:00 Punch DS 7 Kratos '08 DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
15-04-2023 14:00 15 apr. 14:00 TU-Sportcentrum
15-04-2023 14:00 Punch HS 11 GGV HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
15-04-2023 15:30 SKC DS 7 Punch DS 5 Universitair SC
15-04-2023 16:00 VOLEVO DS 11 Punch DS 12 De Fluit
15-04-2023 16:00 Punch HS 3 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
15-04-2023 16:00 Punch HS 10 Scarabee HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
15-04-2023 16:00 Punch HS 12 NOVO HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
15-04-2023 16:15 ZVH DS 3 Punch DS 6 Swanla
15-04-2023 17:30 SKC DS 2 Punch DS 1 Universitair SC
15-04-2023 18:00 VOLEVO HS 5 Punch HS 13 De Fluit
15-04-2023 19:00 Gepidae HS 1 Punch HS 1 Sportcentrum UVT

Ook hier staan? Klik hier!