Wedstrijduitslagen van Punch (alle teams)

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag Sets
24-02-2024 Punch HS 3 VELO HS 3 0-4 17-25, 18-25, 17-25, 14-25
24-02-2024 Punch DS 1 SKC DS 1 2-3 25-21, 17-25, 12-25, 25-22, 8-15
24-02-2024 Punch DS 9 Punch DS 10 3-1 25-22, 23-25, 25-14, 26-24
24-02-2024 Punch DS 9 Punch DS 10 3-1 25-22, 23-25, 25-14, 26-24
24-02-2024 Punch DS 5 MVC DS 1 0-4 20-25, 12-25, 24-26, 21-25
24-02-2024 Punch HS 8 Punch HS 9 3-1 26-24, 25-9, 27-29, 25-21
24-02-2024 Punch HS 8 Punch HS 9 3-1 26-24, 25-9, 27-29, 25-21
24-02-2024 Punch HS 4 VOLEVO HS 3 4-0 25-21, 25-16, 25-21, 25-16
24-02-2024 Punch DS 13 Punch DS 12 3-1 25-20, 25-23, 22-25, 25-12
24-02-2024 Punch DS 13 Punch DS 12 3-1 25-20, 25-23, 22-25, 25-12
24-02-2024 Punch DS 7 PQV Westland DS 2 3-1 25-15, 23-25, 25-16, 25-14
24-02-2024 Punch DS 6 VVV Delta DS 5 1-3 22-25, 15-25, 25-19, 10-25
24-02-2024 Punch DS 2 VVV Delta DS 3 1-3 21-25, 13-25, 25-22, 24-26
24-02-2024 Punch HS 10 Setumup HS 1 3-2 25-21, 20-25, 24-26, 25-16, 15-11
24-02-2024 Punch HS 7 Sovicos HS 3 4-0 25-8, 25-17, 25-18, 25-19
24-02-2024 Punch HS 6 VOLEVO HS 5 4-0 25-23, 25-15, 25-17, 25-17
24-02-2024 Punch HS 5 Netwerk HS 2 4-0 25-20, 25-11, 26-24, 25-23
24-02-2024 Punch DS 11 Netwerk DS 3 0-4 12-25, 4-25, 16-25, 9-25
24-02-2024 Punch DS 3 SKC DS 2 1-3 22-25, 18-25, 25-18, 24-26
24-02-2024 Punch HS 1 US HS 2 3-1 24-26, 25-23, 25-22, 25-12
24-02-2024 Punch HS 2 VOLEVO HS 2 4-0 25-22, 25-17, 25-22, 25-13
24-02-2024 Punch HS 13 SKC HS 7 0-4 17-25, 18-25, 22-25, 15-25
24-02-2024 Punch HS 11 Punch HS 12 4-0 25-21, 27-25, 25-16, 26-24
24-02-2024 Punch HS 11 Punch HS 12 4-0 25-21, 27-25, 25-16, 26-24
24-02-2024 Punch DS 8 Zovoc DS 6 0-4 11-25, 18-25, 21-25, 8-25
24-02-2024 Punch DS 4 Castellum DS 2 1-3 13-25, 24-26, 19-25, 29-27
23-02-2024 Sovicos HS 4 Punch HS 13 3-1 25-9, 24-26, 25-19, 25-16
21-02-2024 Punch HS 7 VVV Delta HR 2 0-3 16-25, 19-25, 20-25
17-02-2024 SKC HS 5 Punch HS 10 3-1 25-15, 25-23, 21-25, 25-16
17-02-2024 Punch HS 11 Kalinko HS 7 3-1 25-19, 25-22, 20-25, 25-15
17-02-2024 Punch DS 8 VVV Delta DS 7 1-3 18-25, 20-25, 18-25, 25-22
17-02-2024 Punch HS 1 Shot HS 1 4-0 25-9, 27-25, 25-19, 25-23
17-02-2024 SKC HS 2 Punch HS 3 1-3 18-25, 17-25, 19-25, 25-20
17-02-2024 Punch HS 2 Aspasia HS 1 0-4 13-25, 17-25, 14-25, 25-27
17-02-2024 Punch HS 12 DEO HS 3 0-4 17-25, 10-25, 16-25, 16-25
16-02-2024 Punch HS 5 Kratos '08 HS 5 2-3 25-23, 26-28, 26-24, 25-27, 14-16
16-02-2024 Punch DS 13 Servylo DS 4 0-4 3-25, 11-25, 22-25, 10-25
16-02-2024 Punch DS 7 Monza DS 3 3-1 16-25, 25-23, 25-15, 25-20
16-02-2024 Punch DS 6 VELO DS 2 0-4 18-25, 15-25, 14-25, 12-25
16-02-2024 Punch HS 12 Punch HS 11 0-4 10-25, 22-25, 10-25, 9-25
16-02-2024 Punch HS 12 Punch HS 11 0-4 10-25, 22-25, 10-25, 9-25
16-02-2024 Punch HS 6 Inter Rijswijk HS 6 3-1 19-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-22
16-02-2024 Punch DS 1 DVC DS 1 3-1 22-25, 25-13, 25-20, 25-14
16-02-2024 Sovicos DS 6 Punch DS 10 3-1 25-15, 21-25, 25-21, 25-16
16-02-2024 Punch DS 5 Jupiter DS 5 0-4 23-25, 16-25, 13-25, 14-25
14-02-2024 Punch HS 3 Kalinko HS 2 2-3 32-30, 18-25, 25-23, 17-25, 5-15
14-02-2024 Castellum HS 3 Punch HS 10 2-3 25-21, 26-24, 23-25, 26-28, 9-15
12-02-2024 DOS DS 3 Punch DS 8 4-0 25-10, 25-20, 25-17, 25-5
09-02-2024 VVV Delta HS 4 Punch HS 5 3-1 25-22, 25-22, 24-26, 25-15
09-02-2024 Sovicos DS 1 Punch DS 3 3-1 25-16, 25-11, 22-25, 28-26
08-02-2024 VOLEVO HS 3 Punch HS 4 1-3 25-19, 10-25, 20-25, 18-25
03-02-2024 VCH DS 2 Punch DS 4 4-0 25-10, 25-16, 25-18, 25-7
02-02-2024 SKC DS 15 Punch DS 9 0-4 23-25, 5-25, 18-25, 8-25
02-02-2024 VELO DS 2 Punch DS 6 4-0 25-11, 25-6, 25-14, 25-15
02-02-2024 MVC HS 1 Punch HS 8 4-0 25-17, 25-18, 25-16, 25-23
02-02-2024 SKC HS 9 Punch HS 12 4-0 25-16, 25-23, 25-14, 25-8
02-02-2024 Sovicos DS 7 Punch DS 13 4-0 25-16, 25-9, 25-19, 25-19
27-01-2024 DVC DS 1 Punch DS 1 3-1 25-20, 25-18, 23-25, 25-17
27-01-2024 SKC HS 7 Punch HS 13 4-0 25-11, 25-22, 25-21, 25-13
27-01-2024 VTC Woerden HS 1 Punch HS 1 1-3 20-25, 25-17, 20-25, 24-26
26-01-2024 VOLEVO HS 6 Punch HS 11 0-4 15-25, 23-25, 23-25, 19-25
26-01-2024 VVV Delta HS 5 Punch HS 7 0-4 18-25, 9-25, 12-25, 14-25
26-01-2024 Kratos '08 HS 5 Punch HS 5 3-1 25-21, 25-23, 16-25, 25-19
26-01-2024 Punch DS 9 GGV DS 7 0-4 15-25, 18-25, 12-25, 19-25
26-01-2024 Yaarana DS 1 Punch DS 7 3-1 25-21, 16-25, 25-14, 25-15
26-01-2024 Punch DS 6 TAC '90 DS 1 0-4 17-25, 18-25, 24-26, 10-25
26-01-2024 Punch DS 2 GGV DS 1 3-1 25-10, 25-19, 25-13, 21-25
26-01-2024 Vervallen: 26 jan. 20:45: Kalinko HS 4 Punch HS 6
26-01-2024 26 jan. 20:00: GGV HS 4 Punch HS 13
26-01-2024 VELO HS 1 Punch HS 2 4-0 25-22, 25-20, 25-15, 25-18
26-01-2024 Monza HS 4 Punch HS 9 3-1 25-20, 19-25, 25-16, 25-12
26-01-2024 Punch HS 3 SAS'70 HS 1 3-2 23-25, 25-21, 25-23, 23-25, 15-11
26-01-2024 Punch DS 8 Servylo DS 3 1-3 6-25, 10-25, 16-25, 25-15
26-01-2024 Punch DS 3 Scarabee DS 1 1-3 26-24, 14-25, 14-25, 13-25
25-01-2024 Vervallen: 25 jan. 21:00: MVC Maassluis DS 1 Punch DS 7
25-01-2024 In Up Go HS 1 Punch HS 10 3-1 25-21, 25-22, 25-18, 23-25
22-01-2024 Jupiter DS 5 Punch DS 5 2-3 17-25, 25-18, 14-25, 26-24, 12-15
20-01-2024 Kratos '08 HS 4 Punch HS 3 3-1 26-24, 25-20, 21-25, 25-23
19-01-2024 Punch HS 10 Scarabee HS 2 1-3 15-25, 26-24, 21-25, 14-25
19-01-2024 Inter Rijswijk HS 7 Punch HS 8 1-3 23-25, 25-14, 16-25, 19-25
19-01-2024 Punch HS 9 VELO HS 5 2-3 21-25, 25-8, 21-25, 25-19, 10-15
19-01-2024 Punch HS 6 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2 3-2 25-21, 23-25, 23-25, 25-21, 15-10
19-01-2024 Punch HS 4 VVV Delta HS 3 3-1 25-14, 23-25, 25-23, 28-26
19-01-2024 SKC DS 4 Punch DS 4 3-1 25-19, 25-7, 22-25, 25-19
19-01-2024 GGV DS 7 Punch DS 10 4-0 25-12, 25-13, 25-8, 25-16
19-01-2024 MVC DS 3 Punch DS 6 3-2 25-7, 22-25, 25-16, 21-25, 15-12
19-01-2024 Punch HS 11 PQV Westland HS 3 1-3 22-25, 19-25, 25-19, 13-25
19-01-2024 Punch HS 7 Monza HS 3 3-1 25-9, 25-18, 25-17, 23-25
19-01-2024 Leython DC DS 3 Punch DS 1 2-3 25-22, 25-16, 21-25, 19-25, 12-15
19-01-2024 Netwerk DS 3 Punch DS 13 4-0 25-7, 25-11, 25-2, 25-4
19-01-2024 Punch DS 7 Sovicos DS 4 0-4 24-26, 24-26, 15-25, 22-25
19-01-2024 Punch DS 3 Inter Rijswijk DS 3 1-3 20-25, 25-18, 22-25, 19-25
19-01-2024 VVV Delta DS 3 Punch DS 2 3-1 28-26, 27-25, 25-16, 18-25
19-01-2024 Kalinko HS 7 Punch HS 12 3-1 25-19, 25-17, 20-25, 25-19
13-01-2024 Zovoc HS 3 Punch HS 5 2-3 21-25, 25-20, 25-18, 23-25, 10-15
12-01-2024 Monza HS 5 Punch HS 7 0-4 19-25, 13-25, 14-25, 10-25
12-01-2024 Kratos '08 HS 8 Punch HS 9 1-3 25-20, 16-25, 15-25, 21-25
12-01-2024 Punch DS 9 VOLEVO DS 10 1-3 24-26, 22-25, 25-17, 22-25
12-01-2024 Punch DS 12 Netwerk DS 3 0-4 2-25, 7-25, 13-25, 11-25
12-01-2024 Punch DS 8 Kratos '08 DS 6 0-4 14-25, 16-25, 16-25, 11-25
12-01-2024 Punch DS 2 Inter Rijswijk DS 4 0-4 20-25, 19-25, 19-25, 24-26
12-01-2024 VHZ HS 5 Punch HS 10 1-3 17-25, 18-25, 25-21, 15-25
12-01-2024 Kalinko DS 3 Punch DS 4 2-3 25-20, 13-25, 25-9, 14-25, 10-15
12-01-2024 Kratos '08 HS 6 Punch HS 6 1-3 15-25, 25-16, 20-25, 26-28
12-01-2024 Punch HS 3 Kalinko HS 3 2-3 13-25, 22-25, 25-19, 25-20, 8-15
12-01-2024 Punch DS 1 Kratos '08 DS 1 3-1 25-16, 25-13, 22-25, 25-16
12-01-2024 Volley2B DS 7 Punch DS 5 4-0 25-17, 25-19, 25-19, 25-14
12-01-2024 Punch HS 1 Irene HS 1 3-2 26-24, 25-19, 27-29, 24-26, 18-16
12-01-2024 Kalinko DS 8 Punch DS 13 4-0 25-14, 25-10, 25-9, 25-10
12-01-2024 Kalinko DS 5 Punch DS 3 2-3 25-17, 25-23, 14-25, 11-25, 9-15
11-01-2024 SAS'70 HS 3 Punch HS 13 3-1 25-21, 19-25, 25-10, 25-17
22-12-2023 Punch HS 5 Sovicos HS 2 3-1 23-25, 25-15, 25-23, 25-18
22-12-2023 Punch DS 9 Monza DS 4 4-0 25-14, 25-16, 25-12, 25-21
22-12-2023 Punch DS 5 VOLEVO DS 7 1-3 12-25, 25-23, 20-25, 13-25
22-12-2023 Punch HS 9 Kratos '08 HS 9 4-0 25-18, 25-20, 25-18, 25-23
22-12-2023 Punch HS 8 Timios HS 3 1-3 22-25, 20-25, 25-21, 19-25
20-12-2023 Punch HS 3 VTC Woerden HS 4 3-1 25-17, 25-23, 20-25, 25-17
20-12-2023 Punch DS 1 Habithuis RVV DS 1 3-2 26-24, 23-25, 21-25, 25-16, 15-8
19-12-2023 ZVH HR 1 Punch HS 7 0-3 28-30, 16-25, 18-25
16-12-2023 Kratos '08 HS 1 Punch HS 2 3-1 25-18, 25-15, 25-21, 20-25
15-12-2023 VVV Delta HS 6 Punch HS 8 0-4 18-25, 20-25, 24-26, 13-25
15-12-2023 Punch HS 5 Timios HS 2 3-1 12-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-21
15-12-2023 Punch DS 7 Yaarana DS 1 3-1 25-21, 25-23, 19-25, 25-20
15-12-2023 Punch DS 5 Inter Rijswijk DS 5 4-0 25-10, 25-22, 25-20, 25-23
15-12-2023 Punch DS 4 Waterlanders DS 2 3-2 25-15, 27-25, 24-26, 12-25, 16-14
15-12-2023 Kratos '08 DS 2 Punch DS 3 2-3 25-19, 18-25, 22-25, 25-20, 14-16
15-12-2023 PQV Westland HS 3 Punch HS 12 4-0 25-12, 25-18, 25-16, 25-17
15-12-2023 Waterlanders HS 3 Punch HS 10 4-0 25-12, 25-16, 25-20, 25-15
15-12-2023 Punch HS 13 VHZ HS 6 1-3 25-12, 16-25, 12-25, 18-25
15-12-2023 Punch HS 11 Zovoc HS 5 3-1 17-25, 25-14, 25-19, 25-12
15-12-2023 Netwerk HS 3 Punch HS 9 0-4 16-25, 15-25, 22-25, 21-25
15-12-2023 Punch HS 4 PQV Westland HS 1 2-3 29-27, 17-25, 19-25, 25-23, 10-15
15-12-2023 VVV Delta DS 1 Punch DS 1 1-3 23-25, 33-31, 17-25, 18-25
15-12-2023 Kratos '08 DS 4 Punch DS 6 3-1 25-13, 25-17, 25-13, 19-25
15-12-2023 Leython DC DS 4 Punch DS 2 3-1 25-11, 25-23, 17-25, 25-23
09-12-2023 TAC '90 HS 1 Punch HS 6 3-2 24-26, 24-26, 25-21, 25-23, 17-15
09-12-2023 VELO HS 6 Punch HS 11 0-4 16-25, 24-26, 16-25, 10-25
09-12-2023 SKC DS 14 Punch DS 9 0-4 13-25, 11-25, 17-25, 20-25
09-12-2023 Volley2B HS 4 Punch HS 4 4-0 25-20, 25-14, 25-16, 25-11
08-12-2023 Punch HS 13 In Up Go HS 2 0-4 7-25, 14-25, 18-25, 8-25
08-12-2023 Kratos '08 HS 8 Punch HS 8 0-4 22-25, 15-25, 18-25, 16-25
08-12-2023 Punch HS 3 SKC HS 2 2-3 23-25, 21-25, 25-21, 25-21, 13-15
08-12-2023 VVV Delta DS 6 Punch DS 7 2-3 15-25, 25-11, 25-18, 24-26, 12-15
08-12-2023 Punch DS 3 VVV Delta DS 2 3-2 14-25, 25-23, 19-25, 25-19, 15-10
08-12-2023 Kalinko HS 5 Punch HS 5 3-1 25-18, 26-24, 22-25, 25-21
08-12-2023 Kalinko DS 9 Punch DS 10 3-1 17-25, 25-21, 25-23, 25-15
08-12-2023 Punch HS 10 VCO HS 2 1-3 20-25, 17-25, 25-18, 22-25
08-12-2023 Inter Rijswijk HS 7 Punch HS 9 0-4 23-25, 16-25, 15-25, 18-25
08-12-2023 Punch DS 1 Kalinko DS 2 3-1 25-16, 25-18, 25-22, 22-25
08-12-2023 VELO DS 3 Punch DS 13 4-0 25-13, 25-7, 25-16, 25-10
08-12-2023 Punch DS 12 Punch DS 11 0-4 7-25, 20-25, 8-25, 15-25
08-12-2023 Punch DS 12 Punch DS 11 0-4 7-25, 20-25, 8-25, 15-25
08-12-2023 Servylo DS 3 Punch DS 8 4-0 25-20, 25-11, 25-19, 25-16
08-12-2023 Punch DS 6 VOLEVO DS 8 2-3 23-25, 25-22, 25-13, 18-25, 15-17
07-12-2023 VCS DS 1 Punch DS 4 4-0 25-9, 25-14, 25-5, 25-9
02-12-2023 ZVH HS 2 Punch HS 1 1-3 16-25, 23-25, 25-17, 22-25
01-12-2023 Punch HS 7 Monza HS 5 4-0 25-13, 25-11, 25-12, 25-9
01-12-2023 Punch HS 8 Zovoc HS 4 4-0 25-21, 25-22, 25-22, 25-15
01-12-2023 Punch HS 6 Kratos '08 HS 6 3-1 25-10, 18-25, 25-21, 25-22
01-12-2023 Sovicos DS 6 Punch DS 9 0-4 11-25, 13-25, 21-25, 15-25
01-12-2023 Punch DS 10 VOLEVO DS 10 0-4 17-25, 10-25, 10-25, 20-25
01-12-2023 SKC DS 2 Punch DS 3 4-0 25-10, 25-19, 25-11, 25-16
01-12-2023 PQV Westland HS 3 Punch HS 11 4-0 25-22, 25-18, 25-23, 25-7
01-12-2023 ZVH HS 3 Punch HS 2 3-1 25-23, 25-20, 26-24, 19-25
01-12-2023 Punch HS 12 VOLEVO HS 6 1-3 11-25, 16-25, 25-23, 21-25
01-12-2023 Sovicos DS 7 Punch DS 11 1-3 20-25, 11-25, 11-25, 25-22
01-12-2023 Punch HS 1 De Hollandse Pot 25-21, 25-15, 23-25, 25-21
01-12-2023 Kalinko DS 2 Punch DS 1 3-2 18-25, 26-24, 25-19, 19-25, 15-11
29-11-2023 Punch HS 3 VELO HS 3 3-2 13-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-18, 15-13
29-11-2023 Punch DS 7 Kratos '08 DS 6 2-3 11-25, 27-25, 25-23, 21-25, 15-17
29-11-2023 Punch HS 7 VELO HS 5 3-0 25-11, 25-23, 25-8
28-11-2023 Kratos '08 DS 7 Punch DS 7 3-2 25-17, 25-18, 17-25, 21-25, 15-8
25-11-2023 Zovoc HS 4 Punch HS 9 3-2 21-25, 25-15, 19-25, 25-22, 15-7
25-11-2023 VV Amsterdam HS 1 Punch HS 1 1-3 20-25, 28-26, 17-25, 23-25
25-11-2023 Punch DS 4 Habithuis RVV DS 3 2-3 25-21, 25-15, 19-25, 21-25, 9-15
25-11-2023 Punch HS 11 DEO HS 3 1-3 10-25, 24-26, 25-13, 20-25
25-11-2023 Punch DS 10 SKC DS 14 3-2 25-17, 8-25, 25-13, 12-25, 15-10
25-11-2023 Punch DS 2 Kratos '08 DS 3 0-4 25-27, 21-25, 20-25, 13-25
25-11-2023 Punch HS 13 GGV HS 4 1-3 23-25, 19-25, 25-12, 13-25
25-11-2023 Punch HS 6 VELO HS 4 4-0 25-23, 25-11, 25-12, 25-18
25-11-2023 Punch HS 4 DEO HS 1 0-4 15-25, 24-26, 6-25, 19-25
25-11-2023 Punch DS 7 Zovoc DS 7 3-1 25-21, 25-13, 18-25, 25-16
25-11-2023 Punch HS 8 Kratos '08 HS 9 3-1 14-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-18
25-11-2023 Punch DS 13 Punch DS 12 1-3 18-25, 23-25, 25-21, 22-25
25-11-2023 Punch DS 13 Punch DS 12 1-3 18-25, 23-25, 25-21, 22-25
25-11-2023 Punch DS 11 Kalinko DS 8 0-4 9-25, 11-25, 8-25, 18-25
25-11-2023 Punch DS 5 Sovicos DS 2 0-4 23-25, 19-25, 20-25, 19-25
24-11-2023 Kratos '08 HS 2 Punch HS 2 1-3 25-16, 22-25, 25-27, 24-26
24-11-2023 ZVH DS 2 Punch DS 1 4-0 25-14, 25-20, 25-13, 25-19
24-11-2023 DEO DS 3 Punch DS 6 3-1 25-11, 28-30, 25-14, 25-20
24-11-2023 Waterlanders HS 4 Punch HS 13 4-0 25-6, 25-12, 25-22, 25-16
24-11-2023 Waterlanders DS 3 Punch DS 3 2-3 25-18, 25-14, 19-25, 24-26, 4-15
24-11-2023 Kalinko HS 6 Punch HS 7 0-4 20-25, 13-25, 13-25, 17-25
24-11-2023 SKC HS 8 Punch HS 12 4-0 25-18, 25-19, 25-12, 25-12
24-11-2023 Monza HS 2 Punch HS 5 3-1 20-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-12
24-11-2023 Timios DS 2 Punch DS 8 4-0 25-9, 25-23, 25-12, 25-14
23-11-2023 Spaarnestad HS 2 Punch HS 1 2-3 25-22, 25-22, 14-25, 23-25, 13-15
22-11-2023 Punch HS 4 VTC Woerden HS 4 2-3 25-23, 16-25, 25-12, 17-25, 13-15
22-11-2023 Punch DS 1 Leython DC DS 2 0-3 8-25, 11-25, 18-25
20-11-2023 Oradi/Omnia HS 1 Punch HS 3 4-0 25-14, 25-23, 25-15, 25-19
18-11-2023 Zovoc HS 5 Punch HS 12 3-2 21-25, 25-18, 21-25, 29-27, 15-8
18-11-2023 Punch HS 1 Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 1 3-1 25-15, 25-16, 16-25, 25-21
18-11-2023 Punch HS 2 Leython DC HS 2 4-0 25-13, 25-11, 25-14, 25-19
18-11-2023 18 nov. 16:00: Zovoc DS 8 Punch DS 11
18-11-2023 Kalinko HS 2 Punch HS 4 4-0 30-28, 25-17, 25-14, 25-22
17-11-2023 Punch HS 13 Scarabee HS 3 1-3 23-25, 18-25, 25-17, 12-25
17-11-2023 SKC HS 9 Punch HS 11 0-4 16-25, 18-25, 20-25, 15-25
17-11-2023 Punch HS 10 SKC HS 5 2-3 25-19, 25-14, 24-26, 17-25, 5-15
17-11-2023 Punch HS 9 Timios HS 3 3-1 25-23, 25-22, 25-18, 18-25
17-11-2023 Monza HS 4 Punch HS 8 1-3 22-25, 27-29, 25-23, 18-25
17-11-2023 Leython DC HS 5 Punch HS 6 2-3 25-27, 25-18, 17-25, 25-20, 20-22
17-11-2023 Leython DC HS 3 Punch HS 3 4-0 25-19, 25-15, 27-25, 25-19
17-11-2023 Monza DS 4 Punch DS 10 4-0 25-18, 25-12, 25-12, 25-22
17-11-2023 Punch DS 8 Thor DS 5 0-4 13-25, 19-25, 10-25, 28-30
17-11-2023 SKC DS 3 Punch DS 4 4-0 25-14, 25-13, 25-14, 25-17
17-11-2023 Punch HS 7 Donar HS 2 4-0 25-18, 25-10, 25-23, 25-18
17-11-2023 Punch HS 5 Inter Rijswijk HS 5 4-0 25-22, 25-21, 25-19, 25-23
17-11-2023 Punch DS 1 NOVO DS 1 2-3 19-25, 25-22, 25-23, 14-25, 12-15
17-11-2023 VELO DS 3 Punch DS 12 3-1 21-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-16
17-11-2023 Timios DS 3 Punch DS 7 3-1 25-18, 25-27, 25-15, 26-24
17-11-2023 VVV Delta DS 4 Punch DS 5 4-0 25-17, 26-24, 25-18, 25-17
17-11-2023 Punch DS 3 VOLEVO DS 5 0-4 7-25, 13-25, 22-25, 18-25
17-11-2023 Kalinko DS 8 Punch DS 13 4-0 25-4, 25-7, 25-9, 25-6
11-11-2023 Zovoc DS 7 Punch DS 7 3-1 25-20, 25-21, 14-25, 25-22
11-11-2023 VollinGo HS 4 Punch HS 5 4-0 25-18, 25-23, 25-21, 25-18
11-11-2023 Punch HS 8 VELO HS 5 4-0 25-18, 25-11, 25-11, 25-15
11-11-2023 Punch DS 2 Timios DS 1 3-2 25-21, 21-25, 16-25, 25-13, 15-8
11-11-2023 VollinGo DS 3 Punch DS 1 4-0 25-7, 25-17, 25-14, 25-18
10-11-2023 Punch HS 12 VELO HS 6 4-0 25-15, 25-22, 25-23, 25-19
10-11-2023 VVV Delta HS 6 Punch HS 9 1-3 19-25, 27-25, 10-25, 21-25
10-11-2023 Inter Rijswijk HS 4 Punch HS 4 2-3 25-23, 15-25, 22-25, 25-22, 13-15
10-11-2023 Punch DS 9 VCO DS 5 1-3 19-25, 18-25, 16-25, 26-24
10-11-2023 Punch DS 11 Servylo DS 4 0-4 7-25, 21-25, 12-25, 7-25
10-11-2023 Punch DS 4 Leython DC DS 5 1-3 19-25, 19-25, 22-25, 25-18
10-11-2023 MVC DS 2 Punch DS 6 2-3 20-25, 25-16, 21-25, 25-19, 10-15
10-11-2023 Setumup HS 1 Punch HS 10 2-3 25-10, 14-25, 12-25, 25-19, 12-15
10-11-2023 Gemini S HS 1 Punch HS 1 2-3 25-22, 20-25, 25-13, 20-25, 10-15
10-11-2023 Punch HS 11 SKC HS 8 2-3 16-25, 25-22, 25-23, 16-25, 15-17
10-11-2023 Kratos '08 HS 7 Punch HS 7 1-3 7-25, 25-23, 18-25, 23-25
10-11-2023 Punch HS 3 SKC HS 2 2-3 25-14, 26-24, 21-25, 21-25, 9-15
10-11-2023 Punch DS 12 Kalinko DS 8 0-4 6-25, 7-25, 6-25, 14-25
10-11-2023 Vervallen: 10 nov. 19:30: Kratos '08 DS 8 Punch DS 8
10-11-2023 DEO DS 2 Punch DS 5 3-1 25-13, 23-25, 25-19, 25-18
10-11-2023 Aspasia DS 1 Punch DS 3 4-0 25-13, 25-15, 25-16, 25-20
09-11-2023 VCS HS 4 Punch HS 13 4-0 25-5, 25-12, 25-17, 25-16
09-11-2023 VCS HS 1 Punch HS 2 3-1 25-18, 25-22, 21-25, 25-22
04-11-2023 Zovoc DS 8 Punch DS 12 4-0 25-17, 25-4, 25-9, 25-9
04-11-2023 Punch HS 1 ZVH HS 2 4-0 25-19, 25-22, 25-16, 25-14
04-11-2023 Punch HS 2 VVV Delta HS 1 4-0 25-18, 25-18, 30-28, 25-18
03-11-2023 DEO HS 3 Punch HS 12 4-0 25-14, 25-11, 25-8, 25-16
03-11-2023 Punch HS 10 Castellum HS 3 1-3 25-8, 17-25, 13-25, 16-25
03-11-2023 VELO HS 3 Punch HS 3 4-0 25-13, 25-14, 25-13, 25-21
03-11-2023 Punch DS 8 DOS DS 3 0-4 10-25, 19-25, 11-25, 8-25
03-11-2023 Punch DS 3 Sovicos DS 1 1-3 10-25, 17-25, 14-25, 25-17
03-11-2023 PQV Westland DS 1 Punch DS 2 1-3 21-25, 25-20, 23-25, 21-25
03-11-2023 VCO DS 5 Punch DS 10 4-0 25-9, 25-20, 25-12, 25-10
03-11-2023 Punch HS 7 GGV HS 3 4-0 25-11, 25-16, 25-16, 25-13
03-11-2023 Punch HS 9 Punch HS 8 3-2 17-25, 25-20, 16-25, 25-11, 15-8
03-11-2023 Punch HS 9 Punch HS 8 3-2 17-25, 25-20, 16-25, 25-11, 15-8
03-11-2023 Punch DS 1 Leython DC DS 3 3-2 23-25, 16-25, 25-17, 25-23, 15-9
03-11-2023 Servylo DS 4 Punch DS 13 4-0 25-19, 25-6, 25-15, 25-6
03-11-2023 Punch DS 7 Timios DS 3 4-0 25-19, 25-16, 25-21, 25-17
03-11-2023 Kalinko HS 7 Punch HS 11 0-4 16-25, 16-25, 17-25, 14-25
28-10-2023 Zovoc HS 1 Punch HS 2 2-3 25-20, 27-25, 21-25, 20-25, 11-15
28-10-2023 VOLEVO HS 5 Punch HS 6 3-1 15-25, 25-16, 25-22, 25-22
28-10-2023 VOLEVO DS 7 Punch DS 5 4-0 25-7, 25-16, 25-10, 25-20
28-10-2023 Habithuis RVV DS 1 Punch DS 1 3-2 19-25, 20-25, 25-23, 25-19, 15-9
28-10-2023 US HS 2 Punch HS 1 0-4 22-25, 22-25, 22-25, 21-25
28-10-2023 Punch HS 13 Sovicos HS 4 0-4 21-25, 14-25, 14-25, 5-25
28-10-2023 Punch DS 11 VELO DS 3 1-3 25-20, 21-25, 17-25, 15-25
27-10-2023 Sovicos HS 3 Punch HS 7 0-4 20-25, 9-25, 14-25, 13-25
27-10-2023 Kratos '08 HS 9 Punch HS 9 1-3 22-25, 19-25, 25-22, 23-25
27-10-2023 Punch HS 3 Leython DC HS 3 0-4 30-32, 23-25, 16-25, 23-25
27-10-2023 Punch DS 9 SKC DS 15 4-0 25-2, 25-6, 25-13, 25-21
27-10-2023 Punch DS 13 Sovicos DS 7 0-4 17-25, 12-25, 21-25, 9-25
27-10-2023 Punch HS 12 SKC HS 9 0-4 22-25, 21-25, 17-25, 20-25
27-10-2023 Leython DC HS 6 Punch HS 10 4-0 25-23, 25-23, 25-22, 25-17
27-10-2023 Sovicos HS 2 Punch HS 5 1-3 19-25, 25-22, 15-25, 16-25
27-10-2023 Punch DS 10 Sovicos DS 6 1-3 25-19, 22-25, 17-25, 15-25
27-10-2023 PQV Westland DS 2 Punch DS 7 4-0 25-11, 28-26, 25-19, 25-11
27-10-2023 Punch DS 4 VCH DS 2 3-2 16-25, 18-25, 25-23, 25-21, 15-7
20-10-2023 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2 Punch HS 4 0-3 23-25, 21-25, 20-25
19-10-2023 VTC Woerden DS 3 Punch DS 2 3-0 26-24, 25-20, 25-11
18-10-2023 Punch HS 8 K.V.A. HS 3 0-3 16-25, 12-25, 15-25
18-10-2023 SKC HS 1 Punch HS 2 3-0 25-20, 25-23, 25-22
17-10-2023 Thor DS 2 Punch DS 3 3-1 25-13, 14-25, 25-22, 25-14
14-10-2023 Vervallen: 14 okt. 18:00: Punch HS 6 Kalinko HS 4
14-10-2023 Punch DS 13 Zovoc DS 8 0-4 7-25, 5-25, 9-25, 9-25
14-10-2023 Punch HS 11 VOLEVO HS 6 4-0 25-15, 25-8, 25-22, 25-21
14-10-2023 Punch HS 12 SKC HS 8 0-4 19-25, 17-25, 14-25, 13-25
14-10-2023 Punch HS 7 VVV Delta HS 5 3-1 15-25, 25-20, 25-13, 25-23
14-10-2023 Punch DS 4 VHZ DS 2 2-3 25-20, 19-25, 21-25, 25-21, 10-15
14-10-2023 Punch HS 10 In Up Go HS 1 0-4 16-25, 15-25, 23-25, 22-25
14-10-2023 Vervallen: 14 okt. 14:00: Punch DS 7 MVC Maassluis DS 1
14-10-2023 Punch HS 1 VTC Woerden HS 1 3-1 25-18, 25-27, 28-26, 25-20
14-10-2023 Punch HS 2 VELO HS 1 2-3 25-23, 26-24, 20-25, 17-25, 8-15
14-10-2023 Punch HS 5 Kalinko HS 5 1-3 25-20, 17-25, 17-25, 20-25
14-10-2023 Punch DS 5 DEO DS 2 0-4 11-25, 22-25, 21-25, 17-25
13-10-2023 Scarabee DS 1 Punch DS 3 4-0 25-22, 25-15, 25-21, 25-17
13-10-2023 Servylo DS 3 Punch DS 8 3-1 24-26, 25-12, 25-19, 25-10
13-10-2023 GGV DS 7 Punch DS 9 2-3 25-22, 17-25, 25-18, 21-25, 4-15
13-10-2023 TAC '90 DS 1 Punch DS 6 4-0 25-16, 25-19, 25-17, 25-16
13-10-2023 GGV DS 1 Punch DS 2 3-1 25-19, 26-24, 11-25, 29-27
13-10-2023 Netwerk HS 3 Punch HS 8 3-2 26-24, 25-21, 16-25, 16-25, 15-13
13-10-2023 SKC DS 15 Punch DS 10 0-4 6-25, 6-25, 12-25, 12-25
13-10-2023 Netwerk DS 3 Punch DS 11 4-0 25-13, 25-19, 25-21, 25-10
13-10-2023 Sovicos DS 7 Punch DS 12 3-2 25-21, 25-13, 22-25, 23-25, 15-7
12-10-2023 SAS'70 HS 1 Punch HS 3 3-1 25-15, 25-20, 25-21, 23-25
11-10-2023 Monza HS 2 Punch HS 3 0-3 22-25, 18-25, 20-25
07-10-2023 VELO HS 5 Punch HS 9 1-3 16-25, 19-25, 24-26, 25-23
07-10-2023 7 okt. 15:00: GGV HS 4 Punch HS 13
07-10-2023 De Hollandse Pot USV Protos HS 2 16-25, 25-21, 25-27, 25-19, 8-15
07-10-2023 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2 Punch HS 6 3-1 25-12, 25-21, 17-25, 25-22
06-10-2023 Scarabee HS 2 Punch HS 10 4-0 25-11, 25-14, 25-14, 25-15
06-10-2023 Punch DS 12 Punch DS 11 1-3 12-25, 4-25, 25-23, 23-25
06-10-2023 Punch DS 12 Punch DS 11 1-3 12-25, 4-25, 25-23, 23-25
06-10-2023 Punch DS 13 Netwerk DS 3 0-4 2-25, 5-25, 9-25, 3-25
06-10-2023 Sovicos DS 4 Punch DS 7 4-0 25-14, 25-13, 25-10, 25-9
06-10-2023 Netwerk HS 2 Punch HS 5 1-3 25-23, 19-25, 21-25, 14-25
06-10-2023 Kalinko DS 4 Punch DS 2 3-1 25-22, 25-21, 25-12, 14-25
06-10-2023 Punch HS 12 Kalinko HS 7 1-3 9-25, 25-11, 23-25, 17-25
06-10-2023 Monza HS 3 Punch HS 7 1-3 24-26, 14-25, 25-15, 13-25
06-10-2023 Punch HS 8 Inter Rijswijk HS 7 3-1 25-12, 16-25, 25-15, 25-20
06-10-2023 VVV Delta HS 3 Punch HS 4 2-3 25-18, 25-17, 21-25, 23-25, 11-15
06-10-2023 6 okt. 19:30: Punch DS 6 MVC DS 3
06-10-2023 MVC DS 1 Punch DS 5 3-1 25-20, 25-20, 25-15, 20-25
06-10-2023 Inter Rijswijk DS 3 Punch DS 3 4-0 25-10, 26-24, 25-11, 25-18
06-10-2023 Punch DS 8 Scarabee DS 3 0-3 12-25, 15-25, 22-25
05-10-2023 VOLEVO HS 2 Punch HS 2 3-1 25-19, 20-25, 25-23, 27-25
30-09-2023 Zovoc HS 4 Punch HS 8 2-3 18-25, 25-18, 25-23, 23-25, 9-15
30-09-2023 Merkala Zaanstad HS 2 Punch HS 1 4-0 25-21, 25-16, 25-22, 25-23
30-09-2023 Kratos '08 DS 1 Punch DS 1 4-0 26-24, 25-19, 25-17, 25-22
30-09-2023 Punch DS 10 GGV DS 7 0-4 9-25, 7-25, 20-25, 11-25
30-09-2023 Punch DS 11 Punch DS 13 3-1 16-25, 25-16, 25-17, 25-4
30-09-2023 Punch DS 11 Punch DS 13 3-1 16-25, 25-16, 25-17, 25-4
30-09-2023 Punch HS 2 Zovoc HS 1 1-3 25-22, 21-25, 20-25, 19-25
30-09-2023 Punch HS 9 Kratos '08 HS 8 4-0 25-17, 25-14, 25-16, 27-25
29-09-2023 Inter Rijswijk HS 6 Punch HS 6 1-3 20-25, 25-23, 16-25, 15-25
29-09-2023 Punch HS 5 Zovoc HS 3 3-1 21-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-19
29-09-2023 Punch HS 4 Kalinko HS 2 0-4 21-25, 16-25, 15-25, 26-28
29-09-2023 VVV Delta DS 7 Punch DS 8 4-0 25-11, 25-12, 25-14, 25-18
29-09-2023 VVV Delta DS 5 Punch DS 6 4-0 25-21, 25-15, 25-20, 25-20
29-09-2023 Inter Rijswijk DS 4 Punch DS 2 0-4 15-25, 11-25, 18-25, 11-25
29-09-2023 Netwerk DS 3 Punch DS 12 4-0 25-10, 25-9, 25-7, 25-8
29-09-2023 Kalinko HS 3 Punch HS 3 4-0 25-23, 25-18, 25-21, 25-21
29-09-2023 Punch HS 13 SAS'70 HS 3 0-4 23-25, 12-25, 18-25, 13-25
29-09-2023 29 sep. 19:30: Punch HS 10 VHZ HS 5
29-09-2023 VOLEVO DS 10 Punch DS 9 3-1 18-25, 25-20, 25-18, 27-25
29-09-2023 Punch DS 5 Volley2B DS 7 0-4 10-25, 20-25, 12-25, 12-25
29-09-2023 Punch DS 4 Kalinko DS 3 1-3 22-25, 20-25, 25-17, 16-25
28-09-2023 VCS HS 3 Punch HS 7 0-3 10-25, 10-25, 15-25
23-09-2023 Punch DS 10 VCO DS 5 0-4 13-25, 20-25, 16-25, 11-25
23-09-2023 Punch HS 2 NOVO HS 1 1-3 16-25, 25-17, 13-25, 15-25
23-09-2023 Punch HS 9 MVC HS 1 3-1 25-19, 26-24, 26-24, 22-25
22-09-2023 DEO HS 2 Punch HS 7 1-3 19-25, 25-18, 17-25, 23-25
22-09-2023 Punch DS 12 Zovoc DS 8 0-4 8-25, 5-25, 13-25, 13-25
22-09-2023 Punch DS 8 Kratos '08 DS 6 0-4 19-25, 9-25, 20-25, 11-25
22-09-2023 Punch DS 6 Monza DS 1 0-4 13-25, 15-25, 20-25, 11-25
22-09-2023 Punch DS 2 VOLEVO DS 2 3-1 25-16, 18-25, 25-21, 25-17
22-09-2023 PQV Westland HS 2 Punch HS 5 2-3 29-27, 21-25, 27-25, 16-25, 14-16
22-09-2023 Netwerk HS 1 Punch HS 6 1-3 12-25, 20-25, 25-22, 23-25
22-09-2023 Netwerk DS 1 Punch DS 5 4-0 25-18, 25-20, 25-12, 25-22
22-09-2023 Castellum DS 2 Punch DS 4 3-1 23-25, 25-14, 25-15, 25-22
22-09-2023 Kalinko DS 9 Punch DS 9 1-3 4-25, 19-25, 29-27, 9-25
22-09-2023 DEO HS 4 Punch HS 13 3-1 25-14, 9-25, 25-18, 25-12
22-09-2023 Punch HS 3 VCH HS 2 3-2 25-18, 23-25, 25-23, 18-25, 15-11
22-09-2023 VELO HS 2 Punch HS 4 3-1 25-18, 25-17, 22-25, 25-22
22-09-2023 Punch DS 1 VSTS DS 1 4-0 25-13, 25-14, 25-22, 25-15
22-09-2023 VELO DS 3 Punch DS 11 4-0 25-14, 25-15, 25-9, 25-17
22-09-2023 Punch DS 3 Castellum DS 1 3-1 25-15, 28-26, 25-22, 21-25
16-09-2023 VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 2 Punch HS 1 3-2 25-22, 26-24, 20-25, 22-25, 17-15
16-09-2023 Punch HS 1 Volley Lek en IJssel HS 1 0-3 21-25, 23-25, 20-25

Ook hier staan? Klik hier!