Wedstrijduitslagen van Punch (alle teams)

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag Sets
28-01-2023 Zovoc HS 4 Punch HS 8 4-0 25-22, 25-17, 25-16, 25-13
28-01-2023 VSTS HS 1 Punch HS 2 4-0 25-21, 25-18, 25-16, 25-14
27-01-2023 Punch HS 7 Kalinko HS 6 4-0 25-13, 26-24, 25-17, 25-18
27-01-2023 Punch HS 5 Netwerk HS 1 4-0 25-16, 25-9, 25-16, 25-11
27-01-2023 Scarabee HS 4 Punch HS 13 4-0 25-15, 25-15, 25-12, 25-18
27-01-2023 PQV Westland DS 2 Punch DS 7 2-3 25-9, 17-25, 25-22, 13-25, 9-15
27-01-2023 Servylo DS 1 Punch DS 4 1-3 26-24, 18-25, 26-28, 12-25
27-01-2023 Inter Rijswijk DS 7 Punch DS 11 4-0 25-22, 25-20, 25-7, 25-8
27-01-2023 Punch DS 10 Monza DS 3 4-0 25-16, 25-16, 25-23, 25-22
27-01-2023 Punch DS 2 Thor DS 2 0-4 32-34, 19-25, 18-25, 20-25
27-01-2023 Punch DS 1 SKC DS 2 3-1 25-18, 25-18, 25-14, 20-25
27-01-2023 Vervallen: 27 jan. 19:00: Kalinko DS 10 Punch DS 13
21-01-2023 DOS DS 1 Punch DS 2 3-1 22-25, 25-17, 25-19, 26-24
21-01-2023 VollinGo HS 5 Punch HS 6 3-1 25-21, 21-25, 25-21, 25-22
21-01-2023 Velo HS 4 Punch HS 7 2-3 19-25, 25-23, 25-23, 18-25, 8-15
20-01-2023 Punch HS 8 VVV Delta HS 6 4-0 25-12, 25-10, 25-8, 25-9
20-01-2023 Punch DS 13 Sovicos DS 8 2-3 25-15, 9-25, 15-25, 25-17, 11-15
20-01-2023 Punch DS 12 Punch DS 9 0-4 14-25, 13-25, 10-25, 12-25
20-01-2023 Punch DS 12 Punch DS 9 0-4 14-25, 13-25, 10-25, 12-25
20-01-2023 DEO DS 3 Punch DS 8 4-0 25-16, 25-15, 25-22, 25-8
20-01-2023 Punch DS 7 Netwerk DS 2 4-0 25-15, 25-15, 25-19, 25-18
20-01-2023 DEO DS 2 Punch DS 6 2-3 25-20, 22-25, 22-25, 25-18, 12-15
20-01-2023 Velo DS 1 Punch DS 5 2-3 27-25, 22-25, 23-25, 25-21, 9-15
20-01-2023 VCO HS 1 Punch HS 4 3-1 25-20, 25-23, 25-21, 17-25
20-01-2023 SKC HS 2 Punch HS 2 1-3 23-25, 27-25, 17-25, 16-25
20-01-2023 Punch HS 12 VCS HS 4 2-3 23-25, 25-21, 25-21, 15-25, 7-15
20-01-2023 Punch HS 13 SKC HS 7 0-4 13-25, 7-25, 12-25, 11-25
20-01-2023 Sovicos HS 2 Punch HS 3 1-3 25-22, 26-28, 22-25, 21-25
20-01-2023 Punch DS 11 Zovoc DS 7 0-4 21-25, 13-25, 26-28, 16-25
20-01-2023 Punch DS 1 Punch DS 3 4-0 25-20, 25-22, 25-19, 25-13
20-01-2023 Punch DS 1 Punch DS 3 4-0 25-20, 25-22, 25-19, 25-13
20-01-2023 VHZ HS 6 Punch HS 11 0-4 14-25, 9-25, 14-25, 14-25
19-01-2023 VOLEVO HS 3 Punch HS 5 4-0 25-10, 26-24, 25-23, 25-23
19-01-2023 VOLEVO HS 5 Punch HS 10 0-4 20-25, 20-25, 19-25, 24-26
19-01-2023 VOLEVO DS 11 Punch DS 10 1-3 19-25, 22-25, 21-25, 25-17
16-01-2023 Velo HS 1 Punch HS 3 3-2 25-14, 17-25, 26-28, 25-23, 15-8
14-01-2023 Kalinko DS 5 Punch DS 1 1-3 18-25, 21-25, 22-25, 25-19
13-01-2023 GGV HS 3 Punch HS 12 3-2 24-26, 21-25, 25-17, 25-9, 15-11
13-01-2023 Sovicos HS 5 Punch HS 13 4-0 25-14, 25-23, 25-16, 25-18
13-01-2023 Punch HS 10 Waterlanders HS 5 2-3 26-24, 25-16, 16-25, 17-25, 3-15
13-01-2023 Punch HS 9 PQV Westland HS 3 4-0 25-21, 25-18, 25-16, 25-15
13-01-2023 VVV Delta HS 3 Punch HS 3 3-2 15-25, 25-14, 14-25, 25-16, 15-9
13-01-2023 Punch HS 4 Castellum HS 1 1-3 17-25, 21-25, 25-22, 20-25
13-01-2023 Punch DS 12 Monza DS 3 0-4 18-25, 21-25, 5-25, 4-25
13-01-2023 Vervallen: 13 jan. 21:30: Punch DS 8 ZVH DS 4
13-01-2023 Monza DS 1 Punch DS 7 4-0 25-18, 28-26, 25-18, 25-14
13-01-2023 SKC DS 4 Punch DS 1 1-3 17-25, 14-25, 25-23, 16-25
13-01-2023 Servylo HS 1 Punch HS 6 3-1 25-19, 21-25, 25-19, 25-22
13-01-2023 SKC HS 8 Punch HS 11 0-4 22-25, 24-26, 13-25, 12-25
13-01-2023 Punch HS 8 Punch HS 7 1-3 12-25, 25-22, 23-25, 20-25
13-01-2023 Punch HS 8 Punch HS 7 1-3 12-25, 25-22, 23-25, 20-25
13-01-2023 Punch DS 10 SKC DS 14 2-3 21-25, 21-25, 25-19, 25-18, 3-15
13-01-2023 Punch DS 5 VVV Delta DS 3 0-4 5-25, 25-27, 15-25, 22-25
13-01-2023 Punch DS 2 Dosko DS 2 4-0 25-20, 25-19, 25-16, 25-22
11-01-2023 Velo HS 2 Punch HS 3 3-0 25-17, 25-21, 25-19
09-01-2023 Punch DS 2 Compaen DS 5 3-0 25-19, 25-21, 25-18
21-12-2022 Punch HS 2 SKC HS 1 1-3 22-25, 18-25, 25-23, 17-25
21-12-2022 Punch DS 7 SKC DS 8 0-3 14-25, 23-25, 19-25
21-12-2022 Punch DS 1 SKC DS 2 2-3 22-25, 25-15, 25-13, 20-25, 12-15
17-12-2022 Zovoc DS 3 Punch DS 2 1-3 25-22, 9-25, 12-25, 20-25
17-12-2022 VCN HS 2 Punch HS 1 3-2 25-20, 25-20, 20-25, 20-25, 15-13
16-12-2022 Punch HS 12 Kratos '08 HS 10 3-1 23-25, 25-23, 26-24, 25-13
16-12-2022 Monza HS 3 Punch HS 8 3-1 20-25, 25-18, 25-18, 25-23
16-12-2022 Punch HS 7 VVV Delta HS 6 4-0 25-8, 25-14, 25-12, 25-12
16-12-2022 Scarabee HS 1 Punch HS 4 4-0 25-9, 25-20, 25-22, 25-17
16-12-2022 Sovicos DS 7 Punch DS 10 0-4 21-25, 17-25, 17-25, 16-25
16-12-2022 SKC DS 14 Punch DS 12 3-1 25-11, 25-13, 25-14, 23-25
16-12-2022 Sovicos DS 4 Punch DS 6 1-3 12-25, 19-25, 27-25, 18-25
16-12-2022 Punch DS 4 Zovoc DS 5 3-1 25-10, 25-11, 23-25, 25-13
16-12-2022 Kratos '08 DS 3 Punch DS 5 4-0 25-21, 25-21, 25-21, 25-22
16-12-2022 Punch DS 3 Kalinko DS 5 3-2 23-25, 25-11, 25-20, 18-25, 15-8
16-12-2022 Kalinko HS 7 Punch HS 13 3-1 25-23, 25-23, 24-26, 25-17
16-12-2022 Punch HS 9 Kratos '08 HS 8 4-0 26-24, 25-19, 25-11, 25-7
16-12-2022 Punch DS 13 Punch DS 11 0-4 20-25, 20-25, 9-25, 11-25
16-12-2022 Punch DS 13 Punch DS 11 0-4 20-25, 20-25, 9-25, 11-25
16-12-2022 Kratos '08 DS 6 Punch DS 8 4-0 25-19, 25-11, 25-12, 25-15
16-12-2022 Punch DS 1 Zovoc DS 2 3-1 25-21, 20-25, 25-22, 25-18
15-12-2022 In Up Go HS 2 Punch HS 10 2-3 25-21, 25-20, 18-25, 18-25, 13-15
15-12-2022 VOLEVO HS 1 Punch HS 2 3-1 26-28, 25-7, 25-17, 25-23
15-12-2022 VOLEVO DS 11 Punch DS 9 0-4 15-25, 19-25, 10-25, 23-25
10-12-2022 SKC DS 11 Punch DS 11 4-0 25-17, 25-8, 25-15, 25-9
10-12-2022 VSTS HS 2 Punch HS 6 3-1 25-10, 25-13, 20-25, 25-23
09-12-2022 Sovicos HS 4 Punch HS 7 0-4 22-25, 20-25, 14-25, 16-25
09-12-2022 DEO HS 2 Punch HS 9 0-4 21-25, 25-27, 17-25, 26-28
09-12-2022 Punch HS 4 Kalinko HS 3 1-3 15-25, 25-20, 20-25, 23-25
09-12-2022 Punch DS 12 Kalinko DS 9 0-4 15-25, 18-25, 27-29, 22-25
09-12-2022 Punch DS 10 PQV Westland DS 3 4-0 25-10, 25-19, 25-7, 25-21
09-12-2022 Punch DS 8 Netwerk DS 1 0-4 22-25, 12-25, 15-25, 14-25
09-12-2022 Kratos '08 DS 4 Punch DS 4 1-3 25-18, 12-25, 22-25, 15-25
09-12-2022 VVV Delta DS 2 Punch DS 1 0-4 18-25, 18-25, 10-25, 21-25
09-12-2022 SKC DS 2 Punch DS 3 4-0 26-24, 26-24, 25-12, 25-16
09-12-2022 SKC HS 8 Punch HS 12 3-2 25-14, 25-17, 12-25, 23-25, 15-11
09-12-2022 Punch HS 11 VCS HS 4 3-1 25-18, 22-25, 25-22, 25-14
09-12-2022 Monza HS 1 Punch HS 3 3-2 25-22, 19-25, 25-11, 22-25, 15-6
09-12-2022 PQV Westland DS 1 Punch DS 5 4-0 25-17, 25-16, 25-20, 25-17
09-12-2022 Punch DS 2 VCH DS 1 3-1 25-14, 25-19, 22-25, 25-21
09-12-2022 Waterlanders HS 5 Punch HS 13 4-0 25-12, 25-8, 25-9, 25-16
09-12-2022 Kalinko DS 7 Punch DS 7 0-4 20-25, 9-25, 6-25, 19-25
07-12-2022 Punch HS 7 Punch HS 8 1-3 20-25, 16-25, 15-25, 25-23
07-12-2022 Punch HS 7 Punch HS 8 1-3 20-25, 16-25, 15-25, 25-23
07-12-2022 Sovicos DS 1 Punch DS 1 3-2 25-17, 15-25, 29-27, 18-25, 15-11
07-12-2022 Kratos '08 DS 2 Punch DS 2 3-1 25-21, 25-19, 25-16, 19-25
03-12-2022 Habithuis | RVV HS 1 Punch HS 1 3-2 23-25, 25-20, 25-23, 18-25, 15-10
03-12-2022 Punch HS 7 Monza HS 3 3-2 12-25, 17-25, 26-24, 25-17, 15-9
03-12-2022 Thor HS 3 Punch HS 6 3-1 25-22, 25-12, 21-25, 28-26
03-12-2022 Punch DS 13 SKC DS 11 0-4 15-25, 5-25, 8-25, 13-25
03-12-2022 Punch DS 9 PQV Westland DS 3 4-0 25-17, 25-10, 25-20, 25-7
03-12-2022 Punch DS 8 VOLEVO DS 10 3-1 23-25, 25-8, 25-20, 25-20
03-12-2022 GGV DS 1 Punch DS 1 1-3 28-26, 22-25, 19-25, 13-25
03-12-2022 Punch DS 4 TAC '90 DS 1 3-1 17-25, 25-23, 25-17, 25-18
03-12-2022 Punch DS 5 DEO DS 1 2-3 9-25, 25-15, 25-17, 16-25, 12-15
03-12-2022 Punch DS 3 SKC DS 2 0-4 10-25, 20-25, 24-26, 20-25
02-12-2022 Punch HS 11 Monza HS 5 4-0 25-23, 25-11, 25-22, 25-20
02-12-2022 Punch HS 4 Aspasia HS 2 1-3 25-27, 12-25, 25-14, 17-25
02-12-2022 Monza DS 3 Punch DS 12 4-0 25-12, 25-14, 25-9, 25-17
02-12-2022 GGV DS 5 Punch DS 10 1-3 24-26, 23-25, 25-19, 19-25
02-12-2022 Punch DS 6 Punch DS 4 3-1 25-22, 28-26, 12-25, 25-18
02-12-2022 Punch DS 6 Punch DS 4 3-1 25-22, 28-26, 12-25, 25-18
02-12-2022 Punch DS 2 DOS DS 1 0-4 20-25, 22-25, 15-25, 17-25
02-12-2022 Kalinko HS 6 Punch HS 8 1-3 16-25, 21-25, 25-8, 17-25
02-12-2022 Punch HS 10 Kalinko HS 7 3-1 25-6, 22-25, 25-23, 25-15
02-12-2022 Sovicos HS 3 Punch HS 5 0-4 19-25, 16-25, 24-26, 16-25
02-12-2022 Punch DS 1 Sovicos DS 1 3-1 25-14, 25-15, 17-25, 25-21
02-12-2022 Punch HS 2 ZVH HS 2 3-1 23-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-21
02-12-2022 Kratos '08 DS 7 Punch DS 7 2-3 18-25, 25-20, 25-18, 18-25, 7-15
01-12-2022 Kalinko HS 3 Punch HS 4 3-2 25-19, 25-23, 18-25, 20-25, 15-12
30-11-2022 Punch HS 3 Kratos '08 HS 4 3-0 25-18, 25-23, 25-10
30-11-2022 Punch DS 2 VCH DS 2 3-0 25-21, 25-18, 25-13
26-11-2022 Inter Rijswijk HS 2 Punch HS 1 3-2 25-18, 25-12, 23-25, 19-25, 16-14
26-11-2022 Punch HS 6 VVV Delta HS 5 4-0 25-21, 25-17, 25-22, 25-14
26-11-2022 Punch DS 7 VVV Delta DS 5 3-1 25-19, 14-25, 25-20, 25-22
26-11-2022 Punch HS 9 Inter Rijswijk HS 7 3-2 9-25, 25-18, 17-25, 25-21, 15-11
26-11-2022 Punch HS 3 Kalinko HS 2 1-3 25-19, 23-25, 14-25, 15-25
25-11-2022 Inter Rijswijk HS 4 Punch HS 2 0-4 23-25, 15-25, 15-25, 22-25
25-11-2022 GGV HS 3 Punch HS 11 3-2 25-14, 19-25, 25-18, 18-25, 15-12
25-11-2022 Sovicos DS 8 Punch DS 11 1-3 11-25, 13-25, 21-25, 25-19
25-11-2022 Vervallen: 25 nov. 21:30: VVV Delta DS 6 Punch DS 11
25-11-2022 Sovicos DS 7 Punch DS 12 3-1 25-6, 14-25, 25-17, 25-17
25-11-2022 Monza DS 2 Punch DS 8 4-0 25-18, 25-17, 25-6, 25-21
25-11-2022 Servylo HS 3 Punch HS 10 4-0 25-18, 25-14, 25-17, 25-14
25-11-2022 Kalinko HS 4 Punch HS 5 1-3 17-25, 25-20, 10-25, 26-28
25-11-2022 Kalinko DS 9 Punch DS 9 0-4 12-25, 13-25, 12-25, 19-25
25-11-2022 VVV Delta HS 2 Punch HS 4 3-1 25-21, 22-25, 25-16, 25-18
25-11-2022 TAC '90 DS 1 Punch DS 6 0-4 21-25, 16-25, 23-25, 22-25
25-11-2022 Punch DS 5 Inter Rijswijk DS 6 2-3 12-25, 18-25, 25-19, 28-26, 9-15
25-11-2022 Punch DS 3 SKC DS 4 2-3 21-25, 19-25, 25-18, 25-18, 13-15
19-11-2022 Punch HS 1 Volley Zuid HS 1 4-0 25-22, 25-15, 25-19, 25-23
19-11-2022 Punch HS 2 Kratos '08 HS 2 3-1 25-23, 25-21, 23-25, 25-20
18-11-2022 DEO HS 3 Punch HS 10 1-3 25-19, 21-25, 16-25, 22-25
18-11-2022 Inter Rijswijk HS 8 Punch HS 7 3-1 25-8, 17-25, 25-20, 25-13
18-11-2022 Punch HS 4 Leython DC HS 3 0-4 7-25, 19-25, 16-25, 18-25
18-11-2022 Punch DS 9 Sovicos DS 7 4-0 25-15, 25-17, 25-16, 25-5
18-11-2022 PQV Westland HS 1 Punch HS 3 3-2 15-25, 25-17, 24-26, 25-16, 17-15
18-11-2022 Yaarana DS 1 Punch DS 8 3-1 23-25, 29-27, 25-13, 25-13
18-11-2022 Punch HS 13 Scarabee HS 4 0-4 10-25, 15-25, 21-25, 10-25
18-11-2022 Punch HS 5 Monza HS 2 2-3 26-24, 15-25, 25-20, 20-25, 13-15
18-11-2022 Punch DS 12 PQV Westland DS 3 3-1 25-23, 25-19, 7-25, 25-23
18-11-2022 Timios DS 1 Punch DS 6 3-1 25-21, 25-20, 20-25, 25-22
18-11-2022 DEO DS 2 Punch DS 4 0-4 22-25, 23-25, 22-25, 17-25
18-11-2022 Punch DS 2 ZVH DS 2 2-3 25-19, 27-25, 18-25, 16-25, 7-15
18-11-2022 Inter Rijswijk DS 4 Punch DS 1 0-4 23-25, 14-25, 19-25, 14-25
12-11-2022 Punch HS 12 VHZ HS 6 4-0 25-9, 25-17, 25-19, 26-24
12-11-2022 Punch DS 4 Timios DS 1 4-0 25-14, 25-16, 25-18, 28-26
12-11-2022 Punch DS 6 Inter Rijswijk DS 5 3-1 25-14, 17-25, 25-21, 25-17
12-11-2022 Donki Sjot HS 2 Punch HS 1 1-3 15-25, 18-25, 11-25, 25-19
12-11-2022 Zovoc HS 1 Punch HS 2 2-3 21-25, 25-14, 19-25, 25-21, 13-15
12-11-2022 Punch HS 11 Kratos '08 HS 10 4-0 25-15, 25-16, 25-23, 25-22
12-11-2022 Punch DS 8 Zovoc DS 6 1-3 25-19, 10-25, 11-25, 16-25
12-11-2022 Punch DS 5 Kalinko DS 6 1-3 25-23, 10-25, 22-25, 21-25
12-11-2022 Punch DS 1 SKC DS 4 4-0 25-8, 25-17, 25-17, 25-17
12-11-2022 GGV DS 5 Punch DS 12 4-0 25-16, 25-14, 25-13, 25-9
12-11-2022 Velo HS 4 Punch HS 8 3-1 25-18, 25-22, 12-25, 25-22
12-11-2022 Punch HS 7 Zovoc HS 4 2-3 22-25, 26-24, 25-20, 24-26, 8-15
12-11-2022 Punch HS 9 Netwerk HS 2 0-4 19-25, 19-25, 18-25, 17-25
12-11-2022 Kratos '08 HS 3 Punch HS 4 1-3 23-25, 24-26, 18-25, 25-14
12-11-2022 Punch DS 10 SKC DS 12 3-1 25-14, 25-18, 15-25, 25-23
12-11-2022 Punch DS 3 Zovoc DS 2 0-4 19-25, 19-25, 18-25, 16-25
12-11-2022 Punch HS 6 DOS HS 2 1-3 19-25, 17-25, 25-22, 17-25
12-11-2022 Punch HS 3 VOLEVO HS 2 0-4 17-25, 18-25, 13-25, 8-25
11-11-2022 Sovicos DS 8 Punch DS 11 3-2 25-18, 12-25, 25-18, 18-25, 15-10
11-11-2022 Vervallen: 11 nov. 21:30: VVV Delta DS 6 Punch DS 13
11-11-2022 Kratos '08 DS 5 Punch DS 7 3-1 22-25, 25-15, 25-21, 25-19
11-11-2022 Servylo HS 3 Punch HS 13 4-0 25-5, 25-8, 25-11, 25-10
11-11-2022 Kalinko DS 3 Punch DS 2 3-2 25-14, 12-25, 25-23, 14-25, 15-7
11-11-2022 Kratos '08 HS 4 Punch HS 5 3-1 25-16, 15-25, 25-16, 25-21
11-11-2022 PQV Westland DS 3 Punch DS 9 0-4 10-25, 17-25, 13-25, 9-25
05-11-2022 Zovoc HS 2 Punch HS 3 3-1 25-7, 25-14, 25-18, 15-25
05-11-2022 Zovoc DS 5 Punch DS 6 3-1 25-19, 19-25, 25-19, 25-22
05-11-2022 VollinGo DS 4 Punch DS 2 4-0 25-15, 25-14, 25-20, 25-9
05-11-2022 Punch HS 1 Skunk HS 1 0-4 16-25, 21-25, 21-25, 20-25
05-11-2022 Punch HS 2 Waterlanders HS 1 4-0 25-20, 25-21, 25-21, 25-21
04-11-2022 Monza HS 5 Punch HS 12 4-0 25-12, 25-17, 25-19, 25-7
04-11-2022 Punch DS 13 Zovoc DS 7 0-4 16-25, 10-25, 8-25, 10-25
04-11-2022 Punch DS 11 Servylo DS 3 0-4 9-25, 10-25, 14-25, 13-25
04-11-2022 Punch DS 10 Punch DS 12 4-0 25-10, 25-12, 25-17, 25-12
04-11-2022 Punch DS 10 Punch DS 12 4-0 25-10, 25-12, 25-17, 25-12
04-11-2022 VVV Delta DS 4 Punch DS 8 4-0 25-17, 25-15, 25-13, 25-17
04-11-2022 Punch DS 4 ZVH DS 3 4-0 25-10, 25-15, 25-11, 25-12
04-11-2022 VVV Delta DS 2 Punch DS 3 3-2 25-21, 25-18, 23-25, 25-27, 15-11
04-11-2022 Sovicos HS 5 Punch HS 10 2-3 6-25, 25-22, 25-21, 13-25, 12-15
04-11-2022 Punch HS 13 Waterlanders HS 5 0-4 9-25, 8-25, 24-26, 7-25
04-11-2022 Punch HS 8 Inter Rijswijk HS 8 1-3 19-25, 25-23, 22-25, 14-25
04-11-2022 Kratos '08 HS 9 Punch HS 7 0-4 19-25, 23-25, 7-25, 19-25
04-11-2022 Monza HS 4 Punch HS 9 1-3 25-22, 18-25, 19-25, 23-25
04-11-2022 PQV Westland HS 2 Punch HS 5 2-3 25-23, 31-29, 22-25, 26-28, 11-15
04-11-2022 Punch DS 9 GGV DS 5 4-0 25-22, 25-16, 25-15, 25-20
04-11-2022 Velo DS 2 Punch DS 7 3-1 25-22, 25-19, 18-25, 25-18
03-11-2022 Dosko HS 3 Punch HS 6 4-0 25-23, 25-10, 25-12, 25-17
03-11-2022 VOLEVO DS 5 Punch DS 5 3-1 25-18, 25-16, 25-14, 17-25
29-10-2022 Punch HS 6 Dosko HS 3 0-4 13-25, 16-25, 22-25, 16-25
29-10-2022 Punch DS 9 Kalinko DS 9 4-0 25-10, 25-10, 25-19, 25-14
29-10-2022 Punch HS 1 VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 1 3-2 25-22, 25-20, 21-25, 17-25, 15-7
29-10-2022 Punch HS 2 Leython DC HS 2 4-0 25-21, 25-19, 31-29, 25-15
29-10-2022 Punch DS 10 VOLEVO DS 11 4-0 25-11, 25-8, 25-19, 25-13
29-10-2022 Punch DS 6 Zovoc DS 5 3-2 25-14, 25-22, 20-25, 15-25, 15-13
28-10-2022 Punch HS 10 Sovicos HS 5 4-0 25-22, 25-9, 26-24, 25-22
28-10-2022 Punch HS 4 Velo HS 2 0-4 10-25, 19-25, 17-25, 17-25
28-10-2022 Punch DS 13 Servylo DS 3 0-4 2-25, 3-25, 5-25, 10-25
28-10-2022 Monza DS 3 Punch DS 7 0-3 13-25, 21-25, 10-25
28-10-2022 Punch HS 12 Monza HS 5 0-4 18-25, 18-25, 21-25, 14-25
28-10-2022 Punch HS 11 SKC HS 8 4-0 25-8, 25-10, 25-21, 25-17
28-10-2022 Punch HS 5 PQV Westland HS 2 4-0 25-20, 25-15, 25-16, 25-21
28-10-2022 Punch DS 11 VollinGo DS 7 1-3 18-25, 21-25, 25-22, 18-25
28-10-2022 TAC '90 DS 1 Punch DS 4 0-4 22-25, 21-25, 7-25, 17-25
28-10-2022 Monza DS 2 Punch DS 8 3-0 25-12, 25-6, 25-12
28-10-2022 SKC DS 4 Punch DS 2 1-3 25-19, 16-25, 19-25, 21-25
26-10-2022 Punch HS 8 VHZ HS 3 2-3 25-14, 16-25, 20-25, 25-23, 10-15
26-10-2022 Punch HS 3 SKC HS 4 3-0 25-14, 25-12, 25-14
26-10-2022 Punch HS 4 Monza HS 2 3-0 25-17, 25-17, 25-20
24-10-2022 Castellum DS 1 Punch DS 1 0-3 25-27, 13-25, 13-25
22-10-2022 NUMIDIA VC LIMAX HS 2 Punch HS 1 3-1 25-20, 19-25, 25-20, 25-16
22-10-2022 VollinGo DS 7 Punch DS 13 4-0 25-6, 25-16, 25-7, 25-12
22-10-2022 22 okt. 14:00: Punch HS 4 Castellum HS 1
22-10-2022 Punch DS 10 Punch DS 9 0-4 17-25, 13-25, 16-25, 12-25
22-10-2022 Punch DS 10 Punch DS 9 0-4 17-25, 13-25, 16-25, 12-25
22-10-2022 Punch DS 6 Kratos '08 DS 4 2-3 25-14, 21-25, 18-25, 25-16, 13-15
22-10-2022 Punch HS 11 NOVO HS 4 0-4 14-25, 16-25, 18-25, 21-25
22-10-2022 Punch HS 5 VVV Delta HS 4 1-3 19-25, 20-25, 25-18, 15-25
22-10-2022 Punch DS 2 Zovoc DS 4 2-3 16-25, 25-19, 25-22, 17-25, 8-15
21-10-2022 Leython DC HS 2 Punch HS 2 3-1 26-24, 25-20, 16-25, 25-13
21-10-2022 Punch HS 12 SKC HS 9 1-3 18-25, 24-26, 23-25, 25-18
21-10-2022 Punch HS 10 SKC HS 7 3-1 25-21, 25-16, 25-22, 23-25
21-10-2022 DEO HS 3 Punch HS 13 3-1 25-9, 25-5, 25-15, 23-25
21-10-2022 Punch HS 6 Timios HS 2 0-4 10-25, 19-25, 20-25, 10-25
21-10-2022 Punch HS 3 Velo HS 1 1-3 22-25, 24-26, 28-26, 10-25
21-10-2022 Sovicos DS 4 Punch DS 4 0-4 14-25, 14-25, 12-25, 21-25
21-10-2022 Punch HS 9 Kratos '08 HS 7 3-2 22-25, 24-26, 25-19, 25-21, 15-4
21-10-2022 Punch DS 7 Sovicos DS 5 2-3 21-25, 25-17, 24-26, 25-21, 7-15
21-10-2022 Vervallen: 21 okt. 19:30: Punch DS 5 VOLEVO DS 8
21-10-2022 Punch DS 3 VOLEVO DS 3 3-1 25-9, 25-18, 25-19, 23-25
20-10-2022 Thor DS 4 Punch DS 11 4-0 25-6, 25-8, 25-13, 25-15
15-10-2022 Punch HS 8 Zovoc HS 4 3-1 25-18, 25-20, 22-25, 25-23
15-10-2022 Vervallen: 15 okt. 18:00: Punch DS 13 Kalinko DS 10
15-10-2022 Punch HS 11 Punch HS 12 4-0 25-9, 25-19, 25-21, 25-12
15-10-2022 Punch HS 11 Punch HS 12 4-0 25-9, 25-19, 25-21, 25-12
15-10-2022 VOLEVO DS 10 Punch DS 8 3-1 23-25, 25-17, 25-23, 25-22
15-10-2022 Punch DS 7 PQV Westland DS 2 3-1 25-21, 26-24, 25-9, 24-26
15-10-2022 Thor DS 2 Punch DS 2 4-0 25-10, 25-21, 25-18, 25-19
15-10-2022 Punch DS 11 Inter Rijswijk DS 7 0-4 21-25, 11-25, 23-25, 22-25
15-10-2022 Punch HS 1 Habithuis | RVV HS 1 1-3 20-25, 16-25, 17-25, 28-26
15-10-2022 Punch HS 2 VSTS HS 1 1-3 23-25, 24-26, 22-25, 25-21
15-10-2022 Punch HS 13 Punch HS 10 0-4 3-25, 14-25, 12-25, 4-25
15-10-2022 Punch HS 13 Punch HS 10 0-4 3-25, 14-25, 12-25, 4-25
15-10-2022 Punch DS 9 SKC DS 12 2-3 20-25, 13-25, 25-18, 26-24, 12-15
14-10-2022 Velo HS 3 Punch HS 9 2-3 22-25, 25-21, 25-23, 20-25, 11-15
14-10-2022 Monza DS 3 Punch DS 10 3-2 25-21, 25-21, 23-25, 21-25, 15-9
14-10-2022 Netwerk HS 1 Punch HS 5 0-4 24-26, 14-25, 13-25, 16-25
14-10-2022 Kalinko HS 6 Punch HS 7 0-4 13-25, 13-25, 12-25, 15-25
14-10-2022 DEO DS 1 Punch DS 5 4-0 25-21, 25-12, 25-18, 26-24
14-10-2022 Inter Rijswijk DS 4 Punch DS 3 2-3 25-21, 16-25, 25-18, 18-25, 7-15
13-10-2022 VOLEVO DS 7 Punch DS 6 4-0 25-22, 25-15, 25-21, 25-22
08-10-2022 VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 1 Punch HS 1 3-1 25-19, 25-17, 22-25, 25-20
07-10-2022 Sovicos DS 8 Punch DS 13 3-1 15-25, 25-6, 25-18, 25-13
07-10-2022 Netwerk DS 2 Punch DS 7 3-1 25-13, 25-20, 26-28, 25-22
06-10-2022 VCS HS 4 Punch HS 12 4-0 25-8, 25-9, 25-11, 25-13
05-10-2022 Punch DS 3 Punch DS 1 0-4 12-25, 21-25, 16-25, 20-25
05-10-2022 Punch DS 3 Punch DS 1 0-4 12-25, 21-25, 16-25, 20-25
01-10-2022 Next Volley Dordrecht HS 1 Punch HS 1 4-0 25-23, 25-14, 25-20, 25-23
01-10-2022 SKC DS 14 Punch DS 10 3-1 19-25, 25-15, 25-22, 25-14
01-10-2022 Vervallen: 1 okt. 14:15: ZVH DS 4 Punch DS 8
01-10-2022 Dosko DS 2 Punch DS 2 4-0 25-23, 25-18, 25-14, 25-23
30-09-2022 Kratos '08 HS 1 Punch HS 2 3-1 25-21, 16-25, 25-23, 25-12
30-09-2022 Punch HS 12 GGV HS 3 1-3 25-23, 20-25, 18-25, 14-25
30-09-2022 Monza HS 5 Punch HS 11 3-2 23-25, 25-22, 25-16, 9-25, 17-15
30-09-2022 Punch HS 6 Servylo HS 1 1-3 23-25, 21-25, 20-25, 31-29
30-09-2022 Kratos '08 HS 6 Punch HS 5 2-3 19-25, 25-17, 25-12, 22-25, 9-15
30-09-2022 Punch DS 4 Punch DS 6 4-0 25-11, 25-10, 25-13, 25-22
30-09-2022 Punch DS 4 Punch DS 6 4-0 25-11, 25-10, 25-13, 25-22
30-09-2022 VVV Delta DS 3 Punch DS 5 3-2 24-26, 22-25, 25-14, 25-20, 15-7
30-09-2022 Punch HS 7 ZVH HR 1 1-3 18-25, 17-25, 25-22, 17-25
30-09-2022 Aspasia HS 2 Punch HS 4 3-1 24-26, 25-20, 25-18, 25-16
30-09-2022 Kalinko HS 7 Punch HS 10 1-3 23-25, 24-26, 25-19, 12-25
30-09-2022 Punch HS 13 Sovicos HS 5 0-4 8-25, 9-25, 12-25, 11-25
30-09-2022 Kratos '08 HS 9 Punch HS 8 1-3 21-25, 16-25, 25-7, 19-25
30-09-2022 Punch HS 3 VVV Delta HS 3 2-3 21-25, 18-25, 25-17, 26-24, 12-15
30-09-2022 Vervallen: 30 sep. 19:30: Punch DS 11 Kalinko DS 10
30-09-2022 Punch DS 7 Monza DS 1 0-4 20-25, 19-25, 8-25, 17-25
30-09-2022 Kalinko DS 5 Punch DS 3 3-2 25-13, 20-25, 14-25, 26-24, 15-9
29-09-2022 Thor DS 4 Punch DS 13 4-0 25-2, 25-1, 25-1, 25-7
28-09-2022 PQV Westland HS 3 Punch HS 9 0-4 25-27, 16-25, 17-25, 21-25
22-09-2022 VCH DS 1 Punch DS 2 0-4 15-25, 20-25, 11-25, 24-26
17-09-2022 Punch HS 5 Inter Rijswijk HS 6 1-3 21-25, 25-17, 23-25, 24-26
17-09-2022 Punch HS 1 Gepidae HS 1 2-3 25-15, 25-23, 23-25, 22-25, 10-15
17-09-2022 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2 Punch HS 3 3-1 20-25, 25-19, 25-18, 25-23
17-09-2022 Punch HS 2 SKC HS 1 2-3 25-22, 25-20, 22-25, 24-26, 14-16
17-09-2022 Punch HS 7 Sovicos HS 4 4-0 25-12, 25-15, 25-17, 25-16
16-09-2022 VVV Delta HS 6 Punch HS 8 0-4 14-25, 22-25, 9-25, 18-25
16-09-2022 Inter Rijswijk DS 5 Punch DS 4 0-4 20-25, 24-26, 19-25, 14-25
16-09-2022 Netwerk HS 3 Punch HS 9 1-3 19-25, 25-21, 29-31, 19-25
16-09-2022 Vervallen: 16 sep. 19:00: Kalinko DS 10 Punch DS 11
10-09-2022 Punch HS 1 Shot HS 1 0-3 21-25, 18-25, 24-26
10-09-2022 Volley Lek en IJssel HS 1 Punch HS 1 2-3 12-25, 17-25, 25-13, 25-16, 12-15

Ook hier staan? Klik hier!